Saturday, November 18, 2017

Sanders, Anderson, Higley, Stanton claim victory at USRA National Championships

It was a huge $3,000 win for Mike Higley at Lakeside Speedway. Buck Monson Photo

It was a huge $3,000 win for Mike Higley at Lakeside Speedway. Buck Monson Photo

KANSAS CITY, Kan.-After a wild and entertaining four days, Rodney Sanders, Dillon Anderson, Mike Higley and Eric Stanton each left the Lakeside Speedway Saturday night as winners at the inaugural USRA National Championships presented by McCarthy Auto Group.

Sanders, who turned 25 years old the night before, methodically worked his way forward from the 12th stating spot in the 40-lap USRA Modified main event and eventually slipped past race-long leader Jesse Sobbing with 15 laps remaining.

Celebrating his 33rd birthday Saturday, Sobbing was in control from the start until Sanders roared ahead late in the race and sailed away for the $5,000 victory.

Terry Phillips followed Sobbing to the finish line with track champion Nic Bidinger holding off Jeremy Payne for fourth.

Jake Gallardo, Kelly Shryock, Darron Fuqua, Jim Moody and Tim Setzer rounded out the top 10 while NASCAR veteran Ken Schrader finished 11th after starting 29th.

In USRA Stock Car action, drivers from the town of Decorah in Northern Iowa invaded the historic half-mile clay oval and claimed five of the top six finishing positions in their 30-lap main event.

Polesitter Kevin Anderson paced the first two laps until veteran Steve Jackson took charge as the duo traded paint through a pair of corners.

Dillon Anderson, who started sixth, worked the high side of the track throughout the contest and streaked past Jackson as the came to the flagstand to complete the 15th lap.

Six laps later, the red flag waved when Dean Wray’s engine erupted in a cloud of smoke on the front stretch, resulting in a multi-car melee in turn 1 which saw Bobby Tavis rolling over.

Tavis was uninjured and, in fact, returned to join the field as they went back to green.

While you could practically throw a blanket over the top five cars, Anderson was flawless over the final nine laps and the 2012 USRA Hobby Stock national champion claimed the USRA Stock Car feature win and pocketed $3,000.

Fellow Decorah drivers Kyle Falck and Mitch Hovden finished second and third, Jackson was fourth and another pair of Decorah drivers-Kevin Donlan and Bryan Webb-wound up fifth and sixth.

USMTS boss Todd Staley came home seventh after starting 18th, Anderson held on for eighth, Justin Seifert was ninth and 24th-starting Lucas Conley rounded out the top 1.

An elated Mike Higley parked his machine on the front stretch and gave the fans an emotional roof dance after conquering a thrilling USRA B-Mod finale.

Higley, who started second, tucked in behind polesitter Logan Martin at the drop of the green flag and followed in the tire tracks of the West Plains, Mo., youngster for the first three laps before sneaking by on the outside to take the lead.

But that was only the beginning of the Higley-Martin title bout.

Diving in and out of lapped traffic, Higley put about four car-lengths between himself on lap 10, but Martin used traffic to reel Higley back in and used a slide job to blast back into the lead on lap 16.

Two laps later, Martin went low while Higley went high to split a lapped car with Higley coming out with the lead on lap 18.

The race’s third caution waved with three laps to go to set up a final dash to the finish. Martin pulled up to Higley’s rear bumper as they took the white flag and went for a race-winning slide job as they entered turn 1.

But Higley was ready, and the Kansas City, Mo., ace turned left and launched off the cushion to cross underneath Martin as he slid to the top.

Higley came around to take the checkered flag ahead of Martin and collect the $3,000 winner’s share of the prize money.

Nick Newton came from 19th on the 30-car grid to finish third, with J.C. Morton and USRA B-Mod national points leader Chad Clancy claiming the fourth and fifth spots, respectively.

Shadren Turner, Toby Thompson, Chris Cain, Dan Hovden and 31-starting Dan Wheeler completed the first ten to the flagstand.

A disqualification after finishing second in Friday’s preliminary saddled Eric Stanton with the 14th starting spot in Saturday night’s USRA Hobby Stock finale.

It took the Hartford, Iowa, driver just four laps to grab the lead and he held off Friday night’s winner, Justin Regnerus, for the $1,000 triumph in the first-ever event at the Lakeside Speedway for the USRA Hobby Stocks.

Brady Link was third, Steve Holthaus finished fourth and Mich Ross rounded out the top five.

More than 200 cars and drivers competed over the four days, which turned into three nights of racing thanks to Mother Nature wiping out Thursday’s program.

Details about the 2nd Annual USRA National Championships in 2015 will be announced in the near future.

Two more weeks remain for drivers battling for national points in the USRA Weekly Racing Series. The final points date is Sunday, Oct. 19.

To learn more about the USRA, visit www.usraracing.com or call 515-832-6000. You can also like us on Facebook at www.facebook.com/usraracing, follow us at www.twitter.com/usraracing on Twitter and check out our YouTube channel at www.youtube.com/usratv.

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

OFFICIAL RESULTS
United States Racing Association
USRA Weekly Racing Series – Iron Man Challenge
Inaugural USRA National Championships presented by McCarthy Auto Group
Lakeside Speedway, Kansas City, Kan.
Saturday, October 4, 2014

Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver, hometown and money won. Preliminary heat races and qualifying features were completed Wednesday and Friday.

USRA HOBBY STOCKS

“A” Main (15 laps):
1. (14) 7b Eric Stanton, Hartford, Iowa, $1000.
2. (1) 32 Justin Regnerus, Orange City, Iowa, $700.
3. (12) 29 Brady Link, Waukon, Iowa, $600.
4. (2) 70 Steve Holthaus, Cresco, Iowa, $500.
5. (6) 34 Mich Ross, Maryville, Mo., $400.
6. (11) 6 Dustin Gulbrandson, Sioux Falls, S.D., $350.
7. (5) 4x Tim Gebel, Lawler, Iowa, $300.
8. (9) 23g Greg Gilbert, Osceola, Iowa, $275.
9. (4) 17 Chad Olson, Harmony, Minn., $250.
10. (3) 4k Jamie Songer, Ankeny, Iowa, $225.
11. (7) 21 Brian Stich, Topeka, Kan., $200.
12. (10) 81vt Dylan Vanden Top, Rock Rapids, Iowa, $190.
13. (8) 81 Travis Vanden Top, Rock Rapids, Iowa, $180.
14. (13) 18 Scott Spilde, Cresco, Iowa, $100.

USRA B-MODS

“B” Main #1 (12 laps, top 4 advance to “A” Main):
1. (2) 42 Dan Christopher, Decorah, Iowa.
2. (1) 7 Lonny Flanagan, Rudy, Ark.
3. (5) 66X Dustin Campbell, Nevada, Mo.
4. (8) 21K Kevin Sloan, Leavenworth, Kan.
5. (3) 01 Jake Hobscheidt, Plattsmouth, Neb.
6. (7) 38 Matt Pugh, Overland Park, Kan.
7. (4) 65 Kris Jackson, Lebanon, Mo.
8. (6) 7M Miah Christensen, Sioux Falls, S.D.
9. (10) Red1 Dan Wheeler, Savage, Minn.
10. (11) 66M Max Grogan, Basehor, Kan.
11. (9) 13 Stephen Blake Sr., Shawnee, Kan.
DNS – 57 Tim Powell, Lansing, Kan.

“B” Main #2 (12 laps, top 4 advance to “A” Main):
1. (2) 24T Toby Thompson, Mountain Grove, Mo.
2. (4) 111 Chase Austin, Eudora, Kan.
3. (1) 11jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr., Tecumseh, Kan.
4. (3) 42t Tim Shields, Kansas City, Mo.
5. (6) 71 Jim Body, Diamond, Mo.
6. (5) 17A Ryan Gillmore, Springfield, Mo.
7. (7) 28 Andy Bryant, Fort Scott, Kan.
8. (9) 42 Gene Claxton, Kansas City, Mo.
9. (8) 60 Donnie Miller, St. Joseph, Mo.
10. (10) 33s Ben Stockton, Kansas City, Mo.
DNS – 64 Monty Cook, St. Joseph, Mo.
DNS – 211 Tim Eaton, St. Joseph, Mo.

“B” Main #3 (12 laps, top 4 advance to “A” Main):
1. (1) 3X3 Nick Newton, Kansas City, Kan.
2. (3) 5 Dakota Foster, Gardner, Kan.
3. (5) 57 Randy Ainsworth, Excelsior Springs, Mo.
4. (9) 12L Tyler Lewis, Columbia, Mo.
5. (7) 9 Don Marrs, Shawnee, Kan.
6. (8) 76 Ronnie Miller, Trenton, Mo.
7. (4) 1xx Chris Hawkins, Neosho, Mo.
8. (6) 17 Dean Galvan, Bonner Springs, Kan.
DNS – 32P Jeremy Pittsenbarger, Cameron, Mo.
DNS – 8 Mike Letterman, Chanute, Kan.
DQ – (2) 181 Luke Nieman, Nortonville, Kan.

Last Chance Race (10 laps, top 2 advance to “A” Main):
1. (7) 65 Kris Jackson, Lebanon, Mo.
2. (8) 28 Andy Bryant, Fort Scott, Kan.
3. (6) 76 Ronnie Miller, Trenton, Mo., $200.
4. (2) 71 Jim Body, Diamond, Mo., $200.
5. (1) 01 Jake Hobscheidt, Plattsmouth, Neb., $200.
6. (4) 38 Matt Pugh, Overland Park, Kan., $200.
7. (15) 32P Jeremy Pittsenbarger, Cameron, Mo., $150.
8. (5) 17A Ryan Gillmore, Springfield, Mo., $200.
9. (13) Red1 Dan Wheeler, Savage, Minn.
10. (3) 9 Don Marrs, Shawnee, Kan., $200.
11. (16) 33s Ben Stockton, Kansas City, Mo., $100.
12. (14) 60 Donnie Miller, St. Joseph, Mo., $200.
13. (10) 7M Miah Christensen, Sioux Falls, S.D., $200.
14. (17) 13 Stephen Blake Sr., Shawnee, Kan., $200.
15. (9) 1xx Chris Hawkins, Neosho, Mo., $200.
16. (11) 42 Gene Claxton, Kansas City, Mo., $200.
17. (18) 181 Luke Nieman, Nortonville, Kan., $200.
18. (12) 17 Dean Galvan, Bonner Springs, Kan., $200.
DNS – 66M Max Grogan, Basehor, Kan., $150.
DNS – 8 Mike Letterman, Chanute, Kan., $200.
DNS – 64 Monty Cook, St. Joseph, Mo., $150.
DNS – 57 Tim Powell, Lansing, Kan., $200.
DNS – 211 Tim Eaton, St. Joseph, Mo., $200.

“A” Main (25 laps):
1. (2) 11 Mike Higley, Kansas City, Mo., $3000.
2. (1) 36 Logan Martin, West Plains, Mo., $2000.
3. (19) 3X3 Nick Newton, Kansas City, Kan., $1500.
4. (11) 18 J.C. Morton, Springfield, Mo., $1000.
5. (7) 21c Chad Clancy, Liberty, Mo., $800.
6. (10) 17T Shadren Turner, St. Joseph, Mo., $700.
7. (18) 24T Toby Thompson, Mountain Grove, Mo., $600.
8. (16) 31 Chris Cain, Columbia, Mo., $500.
9. (4) 16D Dan Hovden, Decorah, Iowa, $475.
10. (31) Red1 Dan Wheeler, Savage, Minn., $450.
11. (14) 1/4 Aaron Scroggins, Neosho, Mo., $425.
12. (6) 77 Doug Keller, Easton, Mo., $400.
13. (5) 12 Trevor Drake, Joplin, Mo., $390.
14. (17) 42 Dan Christopher, Decorah, Iowa, $380.
15. (24) 11jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr., Tecumseh, Kan., $370.
16. (13) 7x Lance Lincoln, Berryton, Kan., $360.
17. (30) 28 Andy Bryant, Fort Scott, Kan., $350.
18. (28) 12L Tyler Lewis, Columbia, Mo., $340.
19. (27) 42t Tim Shields, Kansas City, Mo., $330.
20. (15) 7+ Jared Timmerman, Norwalk, Iowa, $320.
21. (29) 65 Kris Jackson, Lebanon, Mo., $310.
22. (3) 11C Chad Feather, Kearney, Mo., $300.
23. (8) 15 Ed Noll, Excelsior, Mo., $300.
24. (26) 21K Kevin Sloan, Leavenworth, Kan., $300.
25. (22) 5 Dakota Foster, Gardner, Kan., $300.
26. (21) 111 Chase Austin, Eudora, Kan., $300.
27. (9) 21 Jacob Bleess, Chatfield, Minn., $300.
28. (12) 17 Mike Striegel, Wheatland, Mo., $300.
29. (23) 66X Dustin Campbell, Nevada, Mo., $300.
30. (20) 7 Lonny Flanagan, Rudy, Ark., $300.
31. (25) 57 Randy Ainsworth, Excelsior Springs, Mo., $300.

USRA STOCK CARS

“B” Main #1 (10 laps, top 4 advance to “A” Main):
1. (3) 55 Sean Foster, Smithville, Mo.
2. (2) 20P Jim Powell, Lecompton, Kan.
3. (7) 00 Danny Cole Jr., Lansing, Minn.
4. (8) 9 Robert Garst, Topeka, Kan.
5. (1) 12 Scotty Moore, Kansas City, Kan.
6. (4) 26L Anthony Whitham, Kansas City, Mo.
7. (5) 33 John O’Neal, Kearney, Mo.
8. (9) 34s Richard Sparks, Kansas City, Kan.
9. (6) 63 Daniel Stimson, Kansas City, Mo.

“B” Main #2 (10 laps, top 4 advance to “A” Main):
1. (2) 14 Todd Staley, Webster City, Iowa.
2. (8) 30G Tony Barnhart, Pleasant Valley, Mo.
3. (4) 17C Lucas Conley, Spring Hill, Kan.
4. (6) 8 Dean Hensler, Weatherby Lake, Mo.
5. (1) 105 Clint Hedge, Bonner Springs, Kan.
6. (5) 17 Jon McDaniel, Alamogordo, N.M.
7. (3) 5K Steve Herrick, Topeka, Kan.
8. (9) 28 Paul Carter, Kearney, Mo.
9. (7) 22 Justin Lasiter, Alamogordo, N.M.

“B” Main #3 (10 laps, top 4 advance to “A” Main):
1. (6) 20 Brent Tweten, Chatfield, Minn.
2. (3) 0T Bobby Tavis, Leavenworth, Kan.
3. (1) 7 Tyler James, Chanute, Kan.
4. (5) 32X Rich Gregoire, Russell, Minn.
5. (8) 44F Chad Walker, Kansas City, Kan.
6. (2) 12s Dustin Sievers, McFarland, Kan.
7. (4) 36 Glenn Wynia, Sioux Center, Iowa.
8. (7) 01 Ronnie Moore, Carbondale, Kan.

Last Chance Race (10 laps, top 2 advance to “A” Main):
1. (2) 105 Clint Hedge, Bonner Springs, Kan.
2. (1) 12 Scotty Moore, Kansas City, Kan.
3. (7) 5K Steve Herrick, Topeka, Kan., $200.
4. (5) 17 Jon McDaniel, Alamogordo, N.M., $200.
5. (9) 01 Ronnie Moore, Carbondale, Kan., $200.
6. (3) 44F Chad Walker, Kansas City, Kan., $200.
7. (8) 34s Richard Sparks, Kansas City, Kan., $200.
8. (10) 22 Justin Lasiter, Alamogordo, N.M., $200.
9. (4) 26L Anthony Whitham, Kansas City, Mo., $200.
10. (6) 12s Dustin Sievers, McFarland, Kan., $200.
DNS – 33 John O’Neal, Kearney, Mo., $200.
DNS – 36 Glenn Wynia, Sioux Center, Iowa, $200.
DNS – 28 Paul Carter, Kearney, Mo., $150.
DNS – 63 Daniel Stimson, Kansas City, Mo., $200.

“A” Main (30 laps):
1. (6) 44 Dillon Anderson, Decorah, Iowa, $3000.
2. (2) 67 Kyle Falck, Decorah, Iowa, $2000.
3. (3) 15 Mitch Hovden, Decorah, Iowa, $1500.
4. (4) 2j Steve Jackson, Polk City, Iowa, $1000.
5. (10) 33 Kevin Donlan, Decorah, Iowa, $800.
6. (5) 10 Bryan Webb, Decorah, Iowa, $700.
7. (18) 14 Todd Staley, Webster City, Iowa, $650.
8. (1) 417 Kevin Anderson, Kansas City, Mo., $600.
9. (16) 37 Justin Seifert, Kansas City, Kan., $550.
10. (24) 17C Lucas Conley, Spring Hill, Kan., $500.
11. (14) 6 Danny Sacquitne, Decorah, Iowa, $475.
12. (11) 25 Dan Jones, Waterville, Iowa, $450.
13. (17) 55 Sean Foster, Smithville, Mo., $425.
14. (19) 20 Brent Tweten, Chatfield, Minn., $400.
15. (7) 18 Tom Schmitt, Independence, Iowa, $400.
16. (28) 32X Rich Gregoire, Russell, Minn., $400.
17. (13) 222 Jake Newman, Smithville, Mo., $400.
18. (25) 7 Tyler James, Chanute, Kan., $400.
19. (20) 20P Jim Powell, Lecompton, Kan., $400.
20. (26) 9 Robert Garst, Topeka, Kan., $400.
21. (21) 30G Tony Barnhart, Pleasant Valley, Mo., $400.
22. (8) 65x Thomas Roberts, Cameron, Mo., $400.
23. (22) 0T Bobby Tavis, Leavenworth, Kan., $400.
24. (9) 3 Dale Eaton, St. Joseph, Mo., $400.
25. (15) 77 Dean Wray, Jamesport, Mo., $400.
26. (27) 8 Dean Hensler, Weatherby Lake, Mo., $400.
27. (29) 105 Clint Hedge, Bonner Springs, Kan., $400.
28. (12) 05 Brett Heeter, Kansas City, Kan., $400.
29. (23) 00 Danny Cole Jr., Lansing, Minn., $400.
30. (30) 12 Scotty Moore, Kansas City, Kan., $400.

USRA MODIFIEDS

“B” Main #1 (10 laps, top 4 advance to “A” Main):
1. (4) 25 Scotty Roberts, Columbia, Mo.
2. (8) 88D Matt Dotson, Hallsville, Mo.
3. (2) 1KX Joe Walker, Harrisonville, Mo.
4. (5) 98 Austin Johnson, Kansas City, Mo.
5. (7) 8s Jon Sheets, Nevada, Mo.
6. (6) 36 Jeff Conner, Panora, Iowa.
7. (1) 69 Lucas Schott, Chatfield, Minn.
8. (9) 51 Tim Thomas, West Fargo, N.D.
9. (3) 15 Richard Payne, Jefferson City, Mo.

“B” Main #2 (10 laps, top 4 advance to “A” Main):
1. (1) 21T Lance Town, Wellsville, Kan.
2. (6) 1K Tim Karrick, Basehor, Kan.
3. (5) 22 Dustin Boney, Gower, Mo.
4. (2) 8 Mark Hoover, Maryville, Mo.
5. (9) 9 Ken Schrader, Concord, N.C.
6. (8) 40 Brian Green, Pierce City, Mo.
7. (4) 75 Bud Wilson, Trenton, Mo.
8. (7) 73B Shad Badder, Bates City, Mo.
9. (3) 20 Jason Thompson, Concordia, Mo.

“B” Main #3 (10 laps, top 4 advance to “A” Main):
1. (1) 17 Jeremy Chambers, Parsons, Kan.
2. (5) 96 Chad Lyle, Oak Grove, Mo.
3. (3) 71 Jim Body, Diamond, Mo.
4. (2) 3 Larry Harvey, Kansas City, Kan.
5. (8) 9D8 Paden Phillips, Chanute, Kan.
6. (9) 01 Kirby Stiens, Conception Junction, Mo.
7. (7) 39 Luke Driskell, Stillwell, Kan.
8. (4) 92 Tyler Grooms, Trenton, Mo.
9. (6) 75 Jason Park, Kansas City, Kan.

Last Chance Race (10 laps, top 2 advance to “A” Main):
1. (2) 9 Ken Schrader, Concord, N.C.
2. (7) 69 Lucas Schott, Chatfield, Minn.
3. (6) 01 Kirby Stiens, Conception Junction, Mo., $200.
4. (3) 9D8 Paden Phillips, Chanute, Kan., $200.
5. (1) 8s Jon Sheets, Nevada, Mo., $250.
6. (14) 20 Jason Thompson, Concordia, Mo., $250.
7. (15) 75 Jason Park, Kansas City, Kan., $250.
8. (5) 40 Brian Green, Pierce City, Mo., $200.
9. (10) 51 Tim Thomas, West Fargo, N.D., $200.
10. (8) 75 Bud Wilson, Trenton, Mo., $250.
11. (11) 73B Shad Badder, Bates City, Mo., $250.
12. (4) 36 Jeff Conner, Panora, Iowa, $250.
13. (9) 39 Luke Driskell, Stillwell, Kan., $250.
14. (12) 92 Tyler Grooms, Trenton, Mo., $250.
15. (13) 15 Richard Payne, Jefferson City, Mo., $250.

“A” Main (40 laps):
1. (12) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas, $5000.
2. (2) 99 Jesse Sobbing, Glenwood, Iowa, $3000.
3. (5) 75 Terry Phillips, Springfield, Mo., $2200.
4. (4) 3B Nic Bidinger, Perry, Kan., $1800.
5. (6) 186 Jeremy Payne, Springfield, Mo., $1600.
6. (10) J17 Jake Gallardo, Las Cruces, N.M., $1500.
7. (8) 3 Kelly Shryock, Fertile, Iowa, $1400.
8. (11) 87 Darron Fuqua, Mayetta, Kan., $1300.
9. (16) 00 Jim Moody, Odessa, Mo., $1200.
10. (13) 51 Tim Setzer, Archie, Mo., $1100.
11. (29) 9 Ken Schrader, Concord, N.C., $1000.
12. (24) 22 Dustin Boney, Gower, Mo., $950.
13. (14) Y9 Aaron Marrant, Richmond, Mo., $925.
14. (15) 26 Brian Williams, Fayetteville, Ark., $900.
15. (17) 25 Scotty Roberts, Columbia, Mo., $875.
16. (30) 69 Lucas Schott, Chatfield, Minn., $850.
17. (9) 36 Logan Martin, West Plains, Mo., $825.
18. (18) 21T Lance Town, Wellsville, Kan., $800.
19. (1) 99H Trevor Hunt, Kearney, Mo, $790.
20. (27) 8 Mark Hoover, Maryville, Mo., $780.
21. (19) 17 Jeremy Chambers, Parsons, Kan., $770.
22. (25) 71 Jim Body, Diamond, Mo., $760.
23. (26) 98 Austin Johnson, Kansas City, Mo., $750.
24. (28) 3 Larry Harvey, Kansas City, Kan., $740.
25. (22) 96 Chad Lyle, Oak Grove, Mo., $730.
26. (7) 16 Austin Siebert, Grandview, Mo., $720.
27. (23) 1KX Joe Walker, Harrisonville, Mo., $710.
28. (21) 1K Tim Karrick, Basehor, Kan., $700.
29. (20) 88D Matt Dotson, Hallsville, Mo., $700.
30. (3) G17 Fito Gallardo, Las Cruces, N.M., $700.

= = = = = = = = = = = = = = =

USRA OFFICIAL SPONSORS: American Racer Racing Tires, BRODIX Cylinder Heads, COMP Cams, Day Motor Sports, Intercomp, KEVKO Oil Pans & Components, MSD, Nitroquest Media, RACEceiver, RacinDirt.com, Radical Race Gear.

USRA PARTICIPATING SPONSORS: Boubin Tire & Automotive, ElbowsUp.com, Erson Cams, New Vision Graphics, McCarthy Auto Group.

USRA CONTINGENCY SPONSORS: AFCO Racing Products, ASi Racewear, Beyea Custom Headers, BSB Manufacturing, COMP Cams, Edelbrock, Forty9 Designs, Genesis Racing Shocks, Hooker Custom Harness, KSE Racing Products, Marsh Racing Wheels, PBM Performance Products, QA1 Performance Products, Quarter Master, Real Racing Wheels, Sybesma Graphics, Tiger Rear Ends, Wehrs Machine & Racing Products.

USRA PARTICIPATING TRACKS: Battleground Speedway, Bloomfield Speedway, Bronco Raceway Park, Buena Vista Raceway, Callaway Raceway, Cedar County Raceway, Central Missouri Speedway, Chateau Raceway, Cresco Speedway, Dallas County Speedway, Deer Creek Speedway, Devil’s Bowl Speedway, Dodge County Speedway, El Paso Speedway Park, Fairmont Raceway, Fayette County Speedway, Gator Motorplex, Hamilton County Speedway, Hancock County Speedway, Heartland Park Topeka, Humboldt Speedway, Huset’s Speedway, I-35 Speedway, I-90 Speedway, Lakeside Speedway, Lucas Oil Speedway, Marshalltown Speedway, Mississippi Thunder Speedway, Monett Speedway, Mountain Creek Speedway, Nevada Speedway, North Central Arkansas Speedway, Randolph County Raceway, Rapid Speedway, Red River Speedway, Royal Purple Raceway, Salina Highbanks Speedway, South Texas Speedway, Southern New Mexico Speedway, Southern Oklahoma Speedway, Springfield Raceway, Superbowl Speedway, Texana Raceway park, Tri-State Speedway, Upper Iowa Speedway, Valley Speedway, West Siloam Speedway.

Be Sociable, Share!

Comments on this entry are closed.

Previous post:

Next post: